wyniki

1. T. Wawryniuk -J. Tyszko 2:1/3:6 6:3 7:5/

2. W. Bronisz - B. Bronisz 2:0 /6:0 6:0/(S)

3. W. Bronisz - Ł. Stasiuk 2:0/ 6:0 6:1/(S)

4. W. Bronisz - P. Bronisz 2:0 /6:0 6:1/(S)

5. W. Bronisz - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:0 6:2/(S)

6. J. Tyszko - A. Postawski 2:1/6:3 1:6 6:3/(L)

7. W. Bronisz - T. Gontarz 2:0 /6:3 6:1/ (S)

8. T. Wawryniuk - D. Danilczukl 2:1 /6:7 6:3 6:1/(Z)

9. W. Bronisz - J. Tyszko 2:1 /6:3 1:6 6:1/(Z)

10. J. Tyszko - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:3 6:1/(Z)

11. J. Tyszko - J. Mitek 2:1 /3:6 6:0 6:1/(Z)

12. W. Rabczuk - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:3 6:3/(Z)

13. R. Pudłowski - Ł. Stasiuk 2:0/6:2 6:1/(L)

14. T. Wawryniuk - T. Gontarz 2:0/6:4 6:2/(S)

15. W. Bronisz - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:1 6:1/(S)

16. R. Pudłowski - J. Tyszko 2:1/7:6(7:2) 4:6 6:1/(Z)

17. W. Bronisz - D. Parol 2:0 /6:0 6:1/(S)

18. W. Bronisz - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:1 6:1/(S)

19. T. Gontarz - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:3 6:2/(Z)

20. T. Gontarz - P. Bronisz 2:0/6:2 6:1/(Z)

21. W. Rabczuk - A. Postawski 2:1/6:4 3:6 6:3/(Z)

22. J. Flis - J. Mitek 2:0/ 6:1 6:0/(L)

23. J. Flis - R. Pudłowski 2:0/6:2 6:0/(L)

24. J. Flis - A. Górniak 2:0/6:2 6:3/ (L)

25. W. Rabczuk - J. Mitek 2:0 /6:2 7:5/(Z)

26. R. Pudłowski - D. Parol 2:0 /6:0 6:1 / (L)

27. W. Rabczuk - A. Górniak 2:1 /6:1 3:6 6:3/(L)

28. T. Gontarz - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:2 6:0/(S)

29. W. Bronisz - A. Postawski 2:0/6:1 6:3/(S)

30. T. Wawryniuk - W. Bronisz 2:1 /7:6 (4) 2:6 7:6(2)/(S)

31. D. Parol - L. Stasiuk 2:0 /6:2 6:4/(L)

32. W. Rabczuk - T. Gontarz 2:0 /6:3 6:2/(S)

33. G. Pudłowski - L. Stasiuk 2:0 /6:2 6:0/(L)

34. R. Pudłowski - M. Rudas2:0 /6:2 6:0/(L)

35. W. Bronisz - W. Rabczuk 2:0/6:1 6:0/ (S)

36. R. Pudłowski - T. Gontarz 2:0/6:0 6:3/(L)

37. G. Pudłowski-P. Bronisz 2:0 /6:0 6:1/(S)

38. G. Pudłowski - B. Bronisz 2:0 /6:0 6:0/(S)

39. W. Bronisz - J. Mitek 2:0/6:4 6:1/(L)

40. T. Wawryniuk - J. Mitek 2:0 /6:4 7:5/(L)

41. W. Bronisz - A. Górniak 2:0 /6:1 6:1/(L)

42. J. Mitek - M. Rudaś 2:0 /7:5 6:1/(L)

43. T. Gontarz - G. Pudłowski 2:1 /6:3 3:6 6:1/(S)

44. D. Parol - B. Bronisz 2:0 /6:3 6:4/(L)

45. T. Gontarz -A. Postawski 2:0 /6:1 6:0/(S)

46. D. Danilczuk - A. Postawski 2:1/2:6 7:5 6:0 /(S) - krecz Andrzeja przy stanie 2;6 2:5

47. D. Danilczuk - D. Parol 2:1 /7:6 (1) 1:6 6:4/(S)

48. T. Wawryniuk - A. Górniak 2:1/4:6 6:3 6:2/(L)

49. T. Gontarz - J. Mitek 2:0 /6:3 6:2/(S)

50. T. Wawryniuk - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:1 6:1/(S)

51. R. Pudłowski - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:0 6:2/(S)

52. A. Górniak - J. Mitek 2:1 /3:6 6:2 6:4/(L)

53. M. Rudaś - B. Bronisz 2:0/6:1 6:0/(L)

54. R. Pudłowski - A. Górniak 2:0 /6:1 6:3/(L)

55. T. Wawryniuk - P. Bronisz 2:0/6:2 6:1/(Z)

56. J. Tyszko - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:3 6:3/(L)

57. D. Parol - J. Mitek 2:0 /6:4 6:4/(L)

58. J. Tyszko - S. Michaluk 2:0/7:5 6:0/(Z)

59. G. Pudłowski - M. Rudaś 2:1/6:2 5:7 6:2/(L)

60. J. Mitek - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:1 6:1/(L)

61. J. Tyszko - Ł. Stasiuk 2:0 /6:0 6:0/(S)

62. J. Tyszko - P. Bronisz 2:0 /6;4 6:1/(S)

63. W. Rabczuk - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:3 6:1/(L)

64. W. Rabczuk - Ł. Stasiuk 2:0/6:0 6:1/(L)

65. G. Pudłowski - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:0 6:2/(L)

66. W. Rabczuk - J. Tyszko 2:0 /6:3 6:1/(Z)

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla