wyniki

Kategoria: sezon 2011
Opublikowano: sobota, 16, czerwiec 2018 13:08
Super User
Odsłony: 442

1T. Ulasiuk - S. Michaluk 2:1 /4:6 6:3 6:4/ (R)

2T. Ulasiukl - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:0 6:0 / - wo

3G. Pudłowski - W. Rabczuk 2:0 /6:1 6:3/(LO)

4J. Flis - R. Pudłowski 2:0 /6:0 6:4/ (LO)

5A. Postawski - G. Pudłowski 2:0 /6:4 6:3/ (LO)

6M. Rudas - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:0 6:3/ (LO)

7T. Wawryniuk - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /7:6 (7:5) 6:0/ (LO)

8G. Pudłowski - R. Pudłowski 2:1 /6:4 1:6 7:5/ (LO)

9T. Ulasiuk - M. Rudas 2:0 /6:2 6:3/ (R)

10A. Postawski - J. Mitek 2:1 /2:6 6:2 6:3/(LO)

11J. Flis - D. Parol 2:0 /6:3 6:2/ (LO)

12G. Pudłowski - J. Mitek 2:0 /7:5 6:3/ (LO)

13W. Rabczuk - T. Ułasiuk 2:1 /4:6 6:2 6:1/ (LO)

14J. Flis - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:1 7:5/ (Kornica)

15G. Pudłowski - W. Bronisz 2:1 /6:1 2:6 6:3/ (LO)

16T. Wawryniuk - R. Pudłowski 2:0 /7:5 6:4/ (LO)

17G. Pudłowski - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:2 6:3/ (LO)

18R. Pudłowski - D. Danilczuk 2:0/6:0 6:1/ (LO)

19A. Postawski - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:1 6:1/ (LO)

20R. Pudłowski - A. Postawski 2:0 /6:0 6:0/(LO)

21J. Lichaczewski - M. Rudaś 2:0 /7:5 7:5/(LO)

22R. Pudłowski - J. Mitek 2:0 /6:3 6:0/ (LO)

23G. Pudłowski - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:1 6:3/ (LO)

24G. Pudłowski - D. Parol 2:0 /6:3 6:3/( LO)

25R. Pudłowski - W. Bronisz 2:0 /6:1 6:2/ (LO)

26T. Ulasiuk - D. Parol 2:1 /0:6 6:2 6:1/(R)

27J. Lichaczewski - D. Danilczuk 2:1 /2:6 6:3 7:5/ (LO)

28D. Parol - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:0 6:2/ (LO)

29A. Postawski -D. Parol 2:1 /6:1 4:6 7:6/ (Z)

30J. Flis - W. Rabczuk 2:0 /6:3 6:4/ (Z)

31J. Flis - D. Danilczuk 2:1 /6:2 5:7 6:4/ (Z)

32A. Postawski - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:0 6:2/ (LO)

33J. Flis - J. Tyszko 2:0 /6:3 7:5/ (Z)

34J. Flis - A. Postawski 2:0 /6:1 7:5/ (Z)

35W. Rabczuk - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:4 6:1/ (S)

36A. Postawski - M. Rudas 2:0 /6:1 6:2/ (LO)

37J. Tyszko - T. Wawryniuk 2:1 /6:1 0:6 6:3/ (Z)

38T. Wawryniuk - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:2 6:3/ (LO)

39J. Flis - M. Rudas 2:0 /6:1 6:1/(Z)

40D. Danilczuk - D. Parol 2:0 /6:4 6:2/ (Z)

41J. Tyszko - J. Mitek 2:1 /6:4 4:6 6:3/ (LO)

42T. Wawryniuk - W. Rabczuk 2:0  /6:1 6:4/(Z)

43D. Danilczuk - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:4 6:2 / (S)

44W. Rabczuk - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:3 6:0/ (LO)

45T. Wawryniuk _ W. Bronisz 2:1/6:1 3:6 6:4/ (S)

46P. Nowakiewicz - D. Parol 2:1 /6:3 3:6 6:4/ (LO)

47J. Lichaczewski - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:2 6:4/ (R)

48D. Danilczuk - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:2 7:5/ (LO)

49A. Postawski - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:3 6:4/ (LO)

50W. Rabczuk - D. Parol 2:0 /6:2 6:1/ (LO)

51S. Michaluk - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /7:5 6:4/

52J. Mitek - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:0 6:1/(LO)

53W. Bronisz - W. Rabczuk 2:1 /6:3 4:6 6:3/ (S)

54J. Flis - T. Wawryniuk 2:1 /7:6 4:6 6:3/ (Z)

55J. Lichaczewski - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0/6:4 7:5/ (S)

56T. Wawryniuk - J. Mitek 2:1 /2:6 6:3 6:1/ (LO)

57G. Pudłowski - J. Tyszko 2:0 /6:3 6:3/ (LO)

58J. Mitek - W. Bronisz 2:0/7:5 7:6/ (S)

59J. Tyszko - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:2 6:0/

60G. Pudłowski - T. Wawryniuk 2:0 /6:4 7:5/ (LO)

61J. Mitek - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:0 7:6/ (LO)

62T. Wawryniuk - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:2 6:2/ (S)

63W. Rabczuk - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:0 6:1/ (Z)

64T. Wawryniuk - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:3 6:1/(LO)

65A. Postawski - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:0 6:3/ (Z)

66J. Tyszko - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:3 7:6/(LO)

67W. Rabczuk -J. Tyszko 2:0 /6:2 6:4/ (Z)

68M. Rudaś - D. Parol 2:1 /3:6 6:2 7:6/ (R)

69W. Rabczuk - A. Postawski 2:1/3:6 6:2 6:2/ (Z)

70G. Pudłowski - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:1 6:0/(LO)

71A. Postawski - T. Gontarz 2:0 /7:6 6:3/ (LO)

72T. Wawryniuk - D. Parol 2:0 /6:1 6:4/ (S)

73J. Flis - G. Pudłowski 2:1 /4:6 6:3 6:0/ (LO)

74J. Flis - J. Mitek 2:0 /7:6 6:1/ (LO)

75T. Gontarz - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:3 6:1/(S)

76D. Danilczuk - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:2 6:0/ (LO)

77W. Bronisz - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:3 6:3/ (R)

78J. Tyszko - A. Postawski 2:1 /6:3 2:6 6:3/ (Z)

79W. Bronisz - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:3 6:0(LO)

80W. Bronisz - A. Postawski 2:1/4:6 6:4 6:1/ (LO)

81J. Tyszko - D. Parol 2:0 /6:0 7:5/(Z)

82J. Mitek - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:1 6:1/(Z)

83J. Tyszko - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:1 6:2/(R)

84R. Pudłowski - J. Tyszko 2:0 /6:2 6:1/(Z)

85J. Flis - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:1 6:0/ (S)

86J. Flis - W. Bronisz 2:0 /6:2 6:3/ (S)

87A. Postawski - D. Danilczuk 2:1 /1:6 6:3 6:2/ (LO)

88W. Rabczuk - J. Mitek 2:1 /6:4 2:6 6:3/ (Z)

89R. Pudłowski - D. Parol 2:0 /6:1 6:1/ (LO)

90J. Mitek - D. Parol 2:0 /6:0 6:3/ (LO)

91G. Pudłowski - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:3 6:0/ (LO)

92R. Pudłowski - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:0 6:1/ (LO)

93D. Danilczuk - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:3 6:3/(S)

94R. Pudłowski - T. Gontarz 2:0 /6:2 6:4/ (LO)

95J. Lichaczewski - D. Parol 2:1 /6:2 5:7 6:2/ (LO)

96J. Mitek - T. Gontarz 2:1 /6:1 3:6 6:2/ (S)

97T. Wawryniuk - A. Postawski 2:1 /6:1 5:7 6:1/ (Z)

98T. Wawryniuk - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:0 6:0/ (S)

99W. Bronisz - D. Danilczuk 2:1 /3:6 6:1 6:2/(S)

100W. Bronisz - P. Nowakiweicz 2:0 /6:0 6:3/ (S)

101G. Pudłowski - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:3 6:2/ (LO)

102W. Bronisz -M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:1 6:2/(S)

103W. Bronisz - T. Gontarz 2:1 /3:6 7:6 (8:6) 6:3/ (S)

104J. Flis - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:0 6:3/ (K)

105J. Flis - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:2 7:5/ (K)

106W. Rabczuk - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:4 6:2/ (LO)

107R. Pudłowski - W. Rabczuk 2:0 /6:1 7:6/ (LO)

108J. Mitek - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:2 6:2/ (LO)

109W. Bronisz - D. Parol 2:0 /6:1 6:2/ (S)

110R. Pudłowski - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:1 6:1/ (LO)

111T. Wawryniuk - T. Gontarz 2:1 /3:6 6:0 6:4/ (Z)

112W. Bronisz - S. Michaluk 2:0/6:4 6:0/ (S)

113R. Pudłowski - J. Lichaczewski 2:0 /6:0 6:2/ (LO)

114J. Tyszko - W. Bronisz 2:0 /6:1 7:5/

115G. Pudłowski - P. Nowakiewicz 2:0 /6:1 6:1 (LO)

116T. Gontarz - J. Tyszko 2:1/6:3 0:6 6:3/ (Z)

117J. Mitek - S. Michaluk 2:0 /6:2 6:1/(LO)

118J. Mitek - M. Rudaś 2:0 /6:0 6:0/ (LO)

119R. Pudłowski - T. Ułasiuk 2:0 /6:2 6:0/ (LO)

120J. Tyszko - M. Rudaś 2:0/6:0 6:0/ (Z)

121J. Tyszko - D. Danilczuk 2:0/6:3 6:2/(Z)

122T. Wawryniuk - D. Danilczuk 2:0 /6:2 6:2/ (Z)